30.12.2014 Металлург Нк - Адмирал Победа 2 в матче 1.73 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
24.12.2014 Амур - Сибирь П2 1.80 1:4 (0:3, 0:0, 1:1)
20.12.2014 Ладья - Белые Медведи Победа 2 в матче 1.78 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
16.12.2014 Южный Урал - Дизель Победа 1 в матче 1.9 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
12.12.2014 Сары-Арка - ХК Рязань П1 1.8 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
05.12.2014 Сахалинские Акулы - Красная Армия П2 1.83 3:5 (1:0, 1:2, 1:3)
29.11.2014 Сибирские Снайперы - Снежные Барсы Победа 1 в матче 1.78 7:2 (2:0, 3:1, 2:1)
23.11.2014 Дизель - ХК Саров X2 2.8 3:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) (ОТ 0:0, бул 0:1)
19.11.2014 Кристалл Бдк - Мамонты Югры Победа 2 в матче 1.9 1:7 (0:4, 1:0, 0:3)
15.11.2014 МХК Энергия - Алмаз П1 1.94 4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:0)
12.11.2014 Амур - Автомобилист Победа 1 в матче 1.77 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
08.11.2014 Динамо СПб - СКА-1946 Победа 1 в матче 1.9 4:8 (2:3, 0:2, 2:3)
03.11.2014 Дизель - Сары-Арка Победа 2 в матче 1.9 3:4 (0:1, 3:1, 0:1) (ОТ 0:1)
30.10.2014 Авто - Сибирские Снайперы Победа 2 в матче 1.9 3:5 (1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
18.10.2014 ХК Рига - Ред Булл Победа 2 в матче 1.9 3:5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1)
09.10.2014 Ариада - Буран Победа 2 в матче 1.9 2:4 (1:3, 1:0, 0:1)
02.10.2014 Трактор - Барыс Победа 2 в матче 2.16 4:6 (1:2, 1:1, 2:3)
24.09.2014 Енисей - ФК Уфа Проход 2 1.75 2:2 (1:2) (доп.вр. 0:1)
17.09.2014 Амур - Авангард П2 1.73 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
13.09.2014 Балтика - Луч-Энергия П1 2.15 1:2 (0:1)
08.09.2014 Автомобилист - Слован Бр Победа 2 в матче 2.16 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
04.09.2014 Барыс - Салават Юлаев Победа 1 в матче 1.77 5:4 (3:0, 0:4, 2:0)
30.08.2014 Смена - СКА-Энергия Проход 1 2.85 1:0 (0:0)
24.08.2014 ФК Тюмень - Химик Дзержинск П1 1.9 3:1 (2:0)
17.08.2014 Сибирские Снайперы - Кузнецкие Медведи Победа 2 в матче 2.65 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
10.08.2014 Челмет - Зауралье П1 1.84 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
03.08.2014 Динамо СПб - Шинник П2 1.95 1:1 (1:1)
27.07.2014 ФК Тюмень - Енисей П1 2.5 2:0 (2:0)
17.07.2014 Рух Хж - Вадуц П1 1.85 3:2 (2:1)
10.07.2014 Ловчен - Железничар П2 2.15 0:1 (0:0)
03.07.2014 Пюник - ФК Астана П2 2.0 1:4 (0:1)
21.06.2014 Краковия - Подбескидзье П1 2.2 2:1 (2:0)
05.06.2014 Коломна - Знамя Труда П1 2.1 1:0 (0:0)
30.05.2014 Энергия - Локомотив П2 1.94 3:8 (3:4)
27.05.2014 Гапром-Югра - Дина П1 1.92 2:4 (1:1)
20.05.2014 Сибиряк - Дина Победа 1 в матче 1.95 9:9 (3:5) (доп. вр. 0:0, пен. 4:3)
15.05.2014 Луч-Энергия - Газовик Оренбург П2 3.01 1:4 (1:2)
11.05.2014 Уфимочка-УГНТУ - Ленинградка П2 2.01 3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:17, 25:18)
03.05.2014 Якутия - Амур-2010 П2 3.01 2:3 (1:2)
28.04.2014 Нефтяник - Ростов-Дон П2 1.8 51:59 (9:19, 15:13, 14:12, 13:15)
22.04.2014 Смена - ФК Чита П2 3.66 0:1 (0:0)
18.04.2014 Динамо Киров - Волга Ульяновск П2 1.8 0:1 (0:1)
14.04.2014 Динамо Краснодар - Омичка П2 3.05 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 23:25)
09.04.2014 Грозный - Кузбасс Кемерово П1 2.34 0:3 (20:25,17:25,19:25)
02.04.2014 Протон - Тюмень-ТюмГУ П2 2.01 2:3 (25:23, 19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 20:22)
26.03.2014 Сахалин - Автодор-Метар П2 2.94 1:3 (21:25, 25:11, 22:25, 21:25)
21.03.2014 Спартак-Приморье - Рязань П1 1.8 64:54 (13:17, 18:3, 18:11, 15:23)
16.03.2014 Динамо ЛО - Локомотив-Изумруд П2 1.85 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 17:25)
12.03.2014 Губерния НН - Локомотив Новосибирск П2 2.05 1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 27:25, 23:25)
08.03.2014 СДЮШОР-Локомотив - Кристалл Воронеж П2 4.28 1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 15:25, 18:25)
02.03.2014 Алмаз - МХК Атланты П1 2 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
24.02.2014 Динамо-Шинник - Русские Витязи П1 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
16.02.2014 ХК Рига - Алмаз П1 2 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
09.02.2014 Енисей - Динамо-ГУВД П2 1.90 45:67 (8:21, 18:12, 13:14, 6:20)
04.02.2014 Кристалл Бдк - Белые Медведи Победа 1 в матче 2.87 4:3 ОТ (1:0, 1:0, 1:3) (ОТ 1:0)
31.01.2014 Ермак - Сокол Кр П1 2.40 8:4 (2:1, 2:1, 4:2)
29.01.2014 Казцинк-Торпедо - Сокол Кр П1 1.90 1:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1) (ОТ 1:0)
23.01.2014 Кристалл Сар - Сокол Кр П2 2.40 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
15.01.2014 Сокол Кр - Спутник НТ П1 2.15 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
09.01.2014 Ижсталь - Казцинк-Торпедо П2 2.2 4:3 (1:1, 0:2, 3:0)
03.01.2014 Металлург Нк - Атлант Основное время 2 2.0 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)